RUNDOWN OF ORAL PRESENTATION

Tuesday, 25 October 2016

Venue : Inna Grand Bali Beach, Bali

Time

Room A

Room B

Room C

Room D

SESSION 1

13:45-14:00

MCB-01

Diana Nur Afifah

OCE-01

Isrojaty J Paransa

MPP-01

Maya Puspita

CCM-01

Sapto Purnomo P.

14:00-14:15

MCB-03

Nur Taufiq SPJ

OCE-03

Camellia Kusuma Tito

MPP-03

Widianingsih Susanto 

CCM-02

Arsi Rakhmanissazly

14:15-14:30

MCB-04

Enjuro Harunari

OCE-04

Siti Aisyah

MPP-04

Eko Nurcahya Dewi

CCM-03

Sudharto P Hadi

14:30-14:45

MCB-05

Delianis Pringgenies

OCE-05

Nineu Yayu Geurhaneu, Dessy Berlianty

MPP-05

Andika Agus Agus Budiarto

CCM-04

Thomas Triadi P.

14:45-15:00

MCB-06

Nurul Perdana Sari 

OCE-06

Aries Dwi Siswanto

MPP-06

Hermin Pancasakti K.

CCM-05

Annita Sari 

15:00-15:15

MCB-07

Ivonne R.G Kaya

OCE-07

Ahmad Fachrudin S. 

MPP-07

Dian Majid

CCM-06

Emmy Emmy S.

COFFE BREAK

SESSION 2

15:30 - 15:45 

MCB-34

Rudhi Pribadi

OCE-08

Enggar Yulia Wardani 

MPP-09

Iis Rostini

CCM-07

Pentardi Rahardjo

15:45 - 16:00

MCB-10

Sulistiyani Badar

OCE-10

Agus – Setyawan

MPP-10

Ahmad Nimatullah Al-Baarri

CCM-08

Retno Hartati

16:00 - 16:15

MCB-11

Aninditia Sabdaningsih

OCE-11

Azrul Bin mahfurdz

MPP-12

Nur Azmi Ratna Setyawidati

CCM-09

Agus tjahjono

16:15 - 16:30

MCB-12

Olvi Cristianawati

OCE-12

Cahya Swastika Populasi

MPP-13

Tri Winarni Agustini

CCM-10

Silvia Gabrina Tonyes 

16:30 - 16:45

MCB-13

Rhesi Kristiana 

OCE-13

Vosafat donni haryanto

MPP-15

Mala Nurilmala

CCM-11

Renoldy Lamberthy P.

16:45 – 17:00

MCB-14

Meezan Ardhanu A.

OCE-14

Nikita Pusparini

MPP-16

A. Suhaeli Fahmi

CCM-12

Arief Laila Nugraha

 

 

Wednesday, 26 October 2016

Venue : Inna Grand Bali Beach, Bali

Time

Room A

Room B

Room C

Room D

SESSION 1 

10:30-10:45

MCB-15

Mada Triandala Sibero

OCE-15

Mega Laksmini S.

EPH-01

Dwi Pudjonarko

CCM-13

Camellia Kusuma Tito

10:45-11:00

MCB-16

Ita Widowati

OCE-17

Purnomo Hawati

EPH-02

Mona Galatia M.

CCM-14

Titi - Darmi 

11:00-11:15

MCB-17

Istiyanto Samidjan

OCE-18

Umaroh Umaroh

EPH-03

Praba Ginandjar

CCM-15

Wai Yee Nicola Wong

11:15-11:30

MCB-18

Vivi E Herawati

OCE-19

Ahmad Fadlan

EPH-04

Fanti Saktini

CCM-16

Silviana Nur Fajriyah

11:30-11:45

MCB-20

Mohammad Basri Eshak

OCE-20

Mayanggita Kirana

EPH-05

Preenon Bagchi

CCM-17

Sulistyani Dyah P.

11:45-12:00

MCB-21

Nur Fadzliana Binti Abdul Rahman

OCE-21

Inovasita Alifdini

ITD-01

Rizki Kurniadhi 

CCM-18

Fuad Muhammad

12:00-12:15

MCB-22

Zoya Khan

OCE-22

Aris Ismanto

ITD-02

RAy Kisdjamiatun

CCM-19

Munasik Motawi

12:15-12:30

MCB-23

Diah Ayuningrum

OCE 02

Anindya Wirasatriya

ITD-06

Nur Syifa Fikri

SSD-01

Indra Gumay Febryano

LUNCH BREAK

SESSION 2

13:30-13:45

MCB-26

Aby Prasetyo

CDM-01

S. Sofaniadi

ITD-07

Preenon Bagchi

SSD-02

Supriatna

13:45-14:00

MCB-29

Gunanti Mahasri

CDM-02

Azhar Firdaus

PHP-01

Julian D.

SSD-04

Sariffuddin

14:00-13:15

MCB-02

Ma'ruf Kasim

CDM-03

R. Rusmadi

PHP-02

Budiyono Budiyono

SSD-05

Nedi Sunaedi

14:15-14:30

EST-01

Dianursanti Dianursanti

CDM-04

Dessy Berlianty

PHP-03

resa ana dina

SSD-06

Firmansyah

14:30-14:45

EST-02

Lydia eka fitri

CDM-05

Safrinal sofaniadi

PHP-04

Ni Putu Risa Egryani

SSD-07

Shanty Oktavilia

14:45-15:00

EST-03

Titik Istirokhatun

CDM-06

Imma Redha Nugraheni

PHP-05

Etika Ratna Noer

SSD-08

Agus Harto wibowo

15:00-15:15

EST-05

Rifky – Ismail

CDM-07

Hasti Amrih Rejeki

PHP-06

Anggun Resdasari P.

SSD-09

Suharno Suharno

15:15-15:30

EST – 06

Andry cahyo K.

 

PHP-07

Binar Panunggal

SSD-10

Waridin waridin

15:30 – 15:45

 

 

PHP-08

Dian R Sawitri

 



The International Conference on Tropical and Coastal Region Eco Development (ICTCRED) is organized and sponsored by LPPM - UNDIP (c) 2016.  All rights reserved.